Double Your Impact to Protect Children!

Every day, NCMEC works tirelessly to protect children and prevent abuse—but we can't do it alone. Give today and your gift will be matched dollar for dollar, but only if we can $50,000 by January 1st.

Mary Ann Hogland

NCIC# M545648077

Missing Since: July 1, 1981

Santa Rosa, CA

Age Now: 57 Years Old

Female

Mary was last seen on July 1, 1981. She may go by the last name McClusky or Hogland-McClusky.

Sonoma County Sheriff's Office (CA) (707) 565-2121

NCMEC: 1241746