Start 2026 by making a powerful impact!

Your gift today helps NCMEC protect children and create a safer future.

Missing Since: November 25, 2014

Rock Hill, SC

Age Now: 30 Years Old

Female

Aaliyah's photo is shown age-progressed to 23 years. She is believed to be in Atlanta, Georgia or Charlotte or Fayetteville, North Carolina. Aaliyah's lip is pierced. She has stars tattooed on the left side of her abdomen.

Rock Hill Police Department (South Carolina) 1-803-329-7200

NCMEC: 1241610