Kristian Dejuan Justice
NCIC# M672057570
Missing Since: May 24, 2014
Detroit, MI
Age Now: 12 Years Old
Male
Kaylah's photo is shown age progressed to 18 years old. Kristian's photo is shown age progressed to 12 years old. Kaylah and Kristian were last seen in the company of their mother. She has since been located deceased. Kaylah and Kristian may be traveling in a 2004 burgundy 4-door Chevrolet Impala with Michigan plates CCR1286, similar to the vehicle pictured.
Associated Companion
Kaylah Neveah Hunter
NCIC# M092051110
Missing Since: May 24, 2014
Detroit, MI
Age Now: 18 Years Old
Female
Extra Photos
Detroit Police Department (MI) (313) 596-5600 or Crime Stoppers (MI) (800) 773-2587
NCMEC: 1233401