MISSING
Missing Since: December 4, 1974
Greensboro, NC
Age Now: 69 Years Old
Female
Ila was last seen on December 4, 1974. She was last seen riding in a gold 1971 Chevrolet, Nova. Ila was last known to be wearing a gray Cleopatra coat, blue pants, and platform shoes. FOUL PLAY SUSPECTED
Greensboro Police Department (North Carolina) 1-336-373-2222
NCMEC: 1231505