Missing Since: March 1, 2014
Camden, MS
Age Now: 13 Years Old
Female
Myra's photo is shown age-progressed to 10 years. She was last seen wearing a turquoise sweater with a bear on the front, off-white or khaki pants, and pink tennis shoes.

Madison County Sheriff's Office (Mississippi) 1-601-859-2345
NCMEC: 1229163