Missing Since: August 17, 2000
Phoenix, AZ
Age Now: 45 Years Old
Female
Lashaunda's photo is age-progressed to 34 years. She has "Lashaunda," "Starr," and "Yoral" tattooed on her arms. Lashaunda has scars on her right cheek, back, and left leg.

Phoenix Police Department (Arizona) 1-602-262-6151
NCMEC: 1229064