Missing Since: August 31, 1975

Chain Of Ponds Township, ME

Age Now: 54 Years Old

Male

Kurt's photo is shown age-progressed to 49 years. He was last seen on August 31, 1975 at approximately 10 a.m.

Maine State Police (Maine) 1-207-657-3030

NCMEC: 1227947