Missing Since: January 15, 2014

Bowling Green, KY

Age Now: 24 Years Old

Male

Rodney's photo is shown age-progressed to 22 years. He may be with a male companion. Rodney is believed to be in the local area. He may go by the nickname Mikey.

Bowling Green Police Department (Kentucky) 1-270-393-2473

NCMEC: 1227565