Double Your Impact to Protect Children!

Every day, NCMEC works tirelessly to protect children and prevent abuse—but we can't do it alone. Give today and your gift will be matched dollar for dollar, but only if we can $50,000 by January 1st.

Diane Marie White

NCIC# M080861645

Missing Since: May 6, 1959

Phoenix, AZ

Age Now: 83 Years Old

Female

Diane's photo is shown age-progressed to 72 years. She was last seen on May 6, 1959, at age 17. Diane may use the last name Webb.

Phoenix Police Department (AZ) (602) 262-6151

NCMEC: 1227311