MISSING
Jeremy Wilson
NCIC# M981643305
Missing Since: October 22, 2013
Fort Lauderdale, FL
Age Now: 30 Years Old
Male
Jeremy's photo has been age-progressed to 26 years. He was last seen on October 22, 2013. Jeremy may still be in the local area. He may be using an alias name and date of birth. Jeremy may be in need of medical attention.
Fort Lauderdale Police Department (FL) (954) 828-5700
NCMEC: 1224606