When a child goes missing, every second matters.

Support families in crisis today.

Bryce David Laspisa

NCIC# M521544839

Missing Since: August 30, 2013

Castaic, CA

Age Now: 31 Years Old

Male

Bryce's photo is shown age-progressed to 29 years. He was last seen on August 30, 2013. He has a tattoo on his left shoulder of a Taurus bull head and Roman numerals.

Los Angeles County Sheriff's Office (CA) (323) 890-5500

NCMEC: 1222511