Missing Since: July 2, 2013

Wilson, OK

Age Now: 29 Years Old

Female

Molly's photo is shown age-progressed to 25 years. She is Biracial. Molly is White and American Indian. Her bottom lip is pierced. When Molly was last seen, her hair was dyed black.

Extra Photos

Oklahoma State Bureau of Investigation (Oklahoma) 1-800-522-8017

NCMEC: 1219731