Help keep children safe.

Maria Antonia Mauricio

NCIC# M004022658

Missing Since: June 20, 1997

Phoenix, AZ

Age Now: 49 Years Old

Female

Maria was last seen on June 20, 1997. She has three tear drops tattooed near her right eye and tattoos on her upper back, right arm, lower left leg, left fingers, and right hand.

Phoenix Police Department (AZ) (602) 262-6151

NCMEC: 1218943