MISSING
Crishtian Michael Hughes
NCIC# M471187361
Missing Since: February 6, 2013
San Francisco, CA
Age Now: 33 Years Old
Male
Crishtian's photo is shown age-progressed to 27 years. He was last seen on February 6, 2013. Crishtian has a tattoo of "West Coast" on his right forearm, "Loyalty" on his left forearm, and praying hands above his heart. He has stretched earlobes and a scar down the center of his spine.
San Diego Police Department (CA) (619) 531-2000
NCMEC: 1218567