MISSING
Richard Nelson Lamson
NCIC# M091263838
Missing Since: February 22, 1970
San Mateo, CA
Age Now: 74 Years Old
Male
Richard and Peter were last seen on February 22, 1970. Richard's nickname is Rick. Peter's front upper tooth is chipped.
Companion
Peter Joseph Bonick
NCIC# M651482870
Age Now: 73 Years Old
Male
San Mateo Police Department (CA) (650) 522-7700
NCMEC: 1214160