Help keep children safe.

Peter Joseph Bonick

NCIC# M651482870

Missing Since: February 22, 1970

San Mateo, CA

Age Now: 73 Years Old

Male

Peter and Richard were last seen on February 22, 1970. Peter's front upper tooth is chipped. Richard's nickname is Rick.

Companion

Richard Nelson Lamson

NCIC# M091263838

Age Now: 74 Years Old

Male

San Mateo Police Department (CA) (650) 522-7700

NCMEC: 1211918