Missing Since: May 15, 2010
Cupertino, CA
Age Now: 35 Years Old
Male
Jackson's photo is shown age-progressed to 27 years. He normally resides in Cupertino, California. Jackson's car was found near the Golden Gate Bridge in San Francisco, California.

Santa Clara County Sheriff's Office (California) 1-408-299-2311
NCMEC: 1198664