Missing Since: April 1, 2011

Sacramento, CA

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Male

Dwight's photo is shown age-progressed to 15 years. He was last seen on April 1, 2011.

Sacramento County Sheriff's Office (California) 1-916-874-5115

NCMEC: 1191632