Missing Since: September 1, 2004

Fitchburg, MA

Age Now: 36 Years Old

Male

David's photo is shown age-progressed to 31 years. He may be in the company of an adult male. They may be in the local area or may have traveled to Boston, Massachusetts. David has a tattoo of the letter 'DR' on his left arm. When he was last seen, his ears were pierced.

Fitchburg Police Department (Massachusetts) 1-978-345-4355

NCMEC: 1191026