MISSING

Missing Since: July 25, 2010
Saint Louis, MO
Age Now: 30 Years Old
Male
Timothy's photo is shown age-progressed to 24 years. He may still be in the local area. Timothy's left ear is pierced.

Saint Louis Police Department (Missouri) 1-314-231-1212
NCMEC: 1188794