Missing Since: December 5, 2011
COLUMBIA, SC, US
Age Now: 13 Years Old
Male
Both photos shown are of Amir. He was last known to be in the company of an adult female relative. They may have traveled to North Carolina or Georgia. FOUL PLAY SUSPECTED.