When a child goes missing, every second matters.

Support families in crisis today.

Ayla Reynolds

NCIC# M380433847

Missing Since: December 16, 2011

Waterville, ME

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Ayla was last seen at home on December 16, 2011. When she was last seen, her left arm was in a sling. Ayla was last seen wearing green pajamas with polka-dots and "Daddy's Princess" written on the front.

Waterville Police Department (ME) (207) 872-5551

NCMEC: 1185956