Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: December 2, 2011

Detroit, MI

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Bianca was last seen on December 2, 2011. She was last seen wearing a pink shirt, pink tights, and a purple jacket.

Detroit Police Department (Michigan) 1-313-596-2170

NCMEC: 1185113