Missing Since: August 12, 2001

Mesa, AZ

Age Now: 40 Years Old

Male

Paul's photo is shown age-progressed to 37 years. He was last seen driving a silver Chevrolet pick-up truck, on August 12, 2001. The vehicle has since been located in the Sierra Catalina Mountains in Pima County, Arizona. Paul was last seen wearing a blue t-shirt with "Billabong" across the front, dark jean shorts, and white shoes.

Mesa Police Department (Arizona) 1-480-644-2211

NCMEC: 1181154