Missing Since: October 3, 2011
Kansas City, MO
Age Now: 14 Years Old
Female
Lisa's photo is shown age-progressed to 15 years. She was last seen at home on October 3, 2011 at approximately 6:00 p.m. Lisa has a birthmark on her right thigh. She was last known to be wearing purple pants and a purple shirt with kittens on it.

Kansas City Police Department (Missouri) 1-816-474-8477
NCMEC: 1180911