Help keep children safe.

Dennis Lloyd Martin

NCIC# M950606371

Missing Since: June 14, 1969

Great Smoky Mountains, TN

Age Now: 64 Years Old

Male

Dennis' photo has been age-progressed to 58 years. He was last seen on June 14, 1969 at Spence Field in the Great Smoky Mountain National Park.

National Park Service (TN) (865) 436-1230

NCMEC: 1178747