Double Your Impact to Protect Children!

Every day, NCMEC works tirelessly to protect children and prevent abuse—but we can't do it alone. Give today and your gift will be matched dollar for dollar, but only if we can $50,000 by January 1st.

Patricia Ann Spencer

NCIC# M195687501

Missing Since: October 31, 1969

Oscoda, MI

Age Now: 72 Years Old

Female

Patricia's photo has been age-progressed to age 60 years. She was last seen with Pamela Hobley on October 31, 1969, the day of their high school homecoming football game. Patricia may wear glasses. Pamela has a scar on the left side of her mouth and on the bridge of her nose.

Companion

Pamela Sue Hobley

NCIC# M195687295

Age Now: 71 Years Old

Female

Oscoda Township Police Department (MI) (989) 362-1430

NCMEC: 1175069