MISSING
Tanisha Lorraine Watkins
NCIC# M145163419
Missing Since: January 5, 1984
Austin, TX
Age Now: 44 Years Old
Female
Tanisha's photo is shown age-progressed to 43 years. She was last seen at her home on January 5, 1984.
Austin Police Department (TX) (512) 974-2000
NCMEC: 1174791