Missing Since: October 15, 1973

Creswell, OR

Age Now: 68 Years Old

Female

Deborah's photo is shown age-progressed to 58 years. She was last seen in Creswell, Oregon, on October 15, 1973. Deborah may go by the nickname Debbie.

Lane County Sheriff's Office (Oregon) 1-541-682-4141

NCMEC: 1173888