Missing Since: May 25, 2011
I Akgak, Mp, Northern Mariana Islands
Age Now: 24 Years Old
Female
Faloma's photo is shown age-progressed to 19 years and Maleina's photo is shown age-progressed to 18 years. They were last seen at the bus stop near their home in the village of As Tao, Saipan, on May 25, 2011. Faloma was last seen wearing a light green shirt with a butterfly design and blue jeans. Maleina was last seen wearing a white blouse and blue jeans. She has a birthmark on her left cheek.

Missing Since: May 25, 2011
Age Now: 23 Years Old
Female

Department of Public Safety - Saipan (Northern Marianas) 1-670-234-6006
NCMEC: 1172939