MISSING
Missing Since: September 13, 1962
Camp Lejeune, NC
Age Now: 64 Years Old
Male
Diane and Mark's photos have been age-progressed to 63 and 59 years, respectively. They were last seen playing at a playground on September 13, 1962. Diane was last seen wearing a white or printed blouse and shorts. Mark was last seen wearing a t-shirt and brown shorts.
Associated Companion
Camp Lejeune, NC
Age Now: 69 Years Old
Female
Onslow County Sheriff's Office (North Carolina) 1-910-455-3113
NCMEC: 1170870