Missing Since: March 2, 1985

HIGH RIDGE, MO, US

Age Now: 56 Years Old

Female

Peggy's photo has been age-progressed to 44 years. She was last seen at her home in High Ridge, Missouri, on March 2, 1985. Peggy has a scar on her left arm. She may go by the nickname Lynn.

Jefferson County Sheriff's Office (Missouri)

1-636-797-9999

NCMEC: 1168960