Missing Since: January 28, 2002

Orlando, FL

Age Now: 37 Years Old

Female

Uma's photo is shown age-progressed to 29 years. She was last seen on January 28, 2002. Uma is of Guyanese descent.

Orange County Sheriff's Office (Florida) 1-407-254-7000

NCMEC: 1163894