Missing Since: August 1, 2004
Orlando, FL
Age Now: 37 Years Old
Male
Destry's photo is shown age-progressed to 23 years. He was last seen on August 1, 2004. Destry has a scar on his neck and a tattoo on his right upper arm.

Orange County Sheriff's Office (Florida) 1-407-836-4357
NCMEC: 1163846