MISSING
James A. McQueary
NCIC# M752637279
Missing Since: October 15, 1964
Fairfax, OH
Age Now: 71 Years Old
Male
James' photo is shown age-progressed to 61 years. He was last seen on October 15, 1964, with the companion, John Hundley. They were last seen leaving Frisch's Mainliner Restaurant, in Fairfax, Ohio. James was last seen wearing, a blue and yellow horizontal stripped polo shirt, brown pants, and tan high topped shoes.
Companion
John E. Hundley
NCIC# M402700804
Age Now: 70 Years Old
Male
Fairfax Police Department (OH) (513) 825-2280
NCMEC: 1161753