MISSING
NCIC# M169210945
Missing Since: November 26, 2010
Morenci, MI
Age Now: 22 Years Old
Male
Alexander's photo is shown age-progressed to 17 years, Andrew's photo is shown age-progressed to 19 years, and Tanner's photo is shown age-progressed to 15 years. They were last seen on November 26, 2010. Alexander was last seen wearing black pajama pants and a grey shirt. Andrew was last seen wearing brown pajamas with orange trim. Tanner was last seen wearing camouflage pajama pants and a Scooby-Doo shirt.
Associated Companion
NCIC# M759180397
Morenci, MI
Age Now: 24 Years Old
Male
Associated Companion
NCIC# M169211030
Morenci, MI
Age Now: 20 Years Old
Male
Michigan State Police (Michigan) 1-517-636-0689
NCMEC: 1160897