MISSING
Deborah A. McCall
NCIC# M095371046
Missing Since: November 6, 1979
Downers Grove, IL
Age Now: 62 Years Old
Female
Deborah's photo is shown age-progressed to 59 years. The other photos are of Deborah before she went missing. She was last seen leaving school on November 6, 1979. Deborah was last seen wearing, a beige hooded jacket, a sweater, blue jeans, light brown suede shoes, and a yellow gold necklace. She may wear contacts. Deborah may go by the nickname Debbie.
Extra Photos
Downers Grove Police Department (Illinois) 1-630-434-5600
NCMEC: 1157500