MISSING
Missing Since: April 1, 1972
Baltimore, MD
Age Now: 55 Years Old
Male
Solomon's photo is shown age-progressed to 53 years. He was last seen on April 1, 1972. He was last seen in the company of a juvenile female at the Mondawmin Shopping Center in Baltimore, Maryland. Solomon was last known to be wearing a navy blue turtleneck shirt, blue and white checkered pants, a brown coat, and tan shoes. He may go by the nickname Poon.
Baltimore City Police Department (Maryland) 1-410-396-2640
NCMEC: 1156752