Missing Since: April 15, 2005
HOUSTON, TX, US
Age Now: 23 Years Old
Male
Abraham's photo is shown age-progressed to 22 years. He was allegedly abducted by his mother, Fedra Najeram, on April 15, 2005. A felony warrant was issued for Fedra on September 10, 2012. They may be in the company of a younger sibling and may still be in the local area. Abraham has a brown birthmark on his stomach and leg. He may go by the nickname Angel. Abraham may use the alias last name Najera. Fedra has a tattoo of a strawberry on her ankle. She may go by the alias first name Frida, Angel, or Angela, or the last name Herrera.

abductor
NCIC# W335777982

Age Now: 48 Years Old