Missing Since: June 5, 1979

Virginia Beach, VA

Age Now: 62 Years Old

Female

Marcia's photo is shown age-progressed to 57 years. She was last seen on June 5, 1979. Her ears are pierced and she has a mole near one elbow.

Virginia Beach Police Department (Virginia) 1-757-385-5000

NCMEC: 1155042