MISSING

Missing Since: May 12, 1977
ASHLAND, ME, US
Age Now: 65 Years Old
Male
Bernard's photo is shown age-progressed to 58 years. He was last seen on May 12, 1977.

Missing Since: May 12, 1977
ASHLAND, ME, US
Age Now: 65 Years Old