MISSING
Robert Raymond Parks
NCIC# M996949476
Missing Since: April 11, 1974
Mesa, AZ
Age Now: 64 Years Old
Male
Robert's photo is shown age-progressed to 51 years. He was last seen on April 11, 1974, leaving his home and hasn't been seen or heard from since.
Mesa Police Department (AZ) (480) 644-2211
NCMEC: 1154357