Help keep children safe.

Myrisha Faye Campbell

NCIC# M848735623

Missing Since: September 6, 1958

Goliad, TX

Age Now: 71 Years Old

Female

A.J. and Myrisha were last seen on September 6, 1958. A.J.'s thumbs are clubbed at the ends. He has a birthmark on his upper eyelid and below his lower lip. A.J. was last seen wearing a blue and white checked shirt with a dark blue collar and a yellow diaper. Myrisha was last seen wearing, a pink dress with puffed sleeves and a Peter Pan collar, pink socks, and white buckle shoes.

Associated Companion

A.J. Campbell

NCIC# M818723794

Goliad, TX

Age Now: 69 Years Old

Male

Goliad County Sheriff's Office (TX) (361) 645-3451

NCMEC: 1151642