MISSING
Elsie Eldora Luscier
NCIC# M724442759
Missing Since: August 30, 1979
Taholah, WA
Age Now: 60 Years Old
Female
Elsie was last seen on August 30, 1979. The enhanced image was created by the Federal Bureau of Investigation.
Quinault Nation Police Department (WA) (360) 276-4422
NCMEC: 1149783