Missing Since: June 7, 1978
Jericho, VT
Age Now: 52 Years Old
Female
Grace's photo is shown age-progressed to 44 years. She was last seen on June 7, 1978, in the company of her mother, Grace Reapp. FOUL PLAY SUSPECTED

companion
NCIC# M813287569

Age Now: 79 Years Old
Female

Vermont State Police (Vermont) 1-802-524-5993
NCMEC: 1149724