Start 2026 by making a powerful impact!

Your gift today helps NCMEC protect children and create a safer future.

Missing Since: March 14, 2007

Phoenix, AZ

Age Now: 34 Years Old

Female

Nachida's photo is shown age-progressed to 29 years. She may be in the company of an adult male or female. Nachida may have traveled to Seattle, Washington or Miami, Florida. She has pierced ears and a tattoo on her right hand. Nachida may go by the nickname Chila.

Phoenix Police Department (Arizona) 1-602-262-6151

NCMEC: 1149381