MISSING
Beverly Sharpman
NCIC# M388894331
Missing Since: September 11, 1947
Philadelphia, PA
Age Now: 96 Years Old
Female
Beverly was last seen on September 11, 1947. She may go by the nickname Babe. Beverly may use the date of birth August 18, 1930; December 10,1930; or December 19, 1930.
Philadelphia Police Department (PA) (215) 685-3252
NCMEC: 1148707