Missing Since: October 13, 1997

Gillette, WY

Age Now: 48 Years Old

Male

Patrick's photo is shown age-progressed to 44 years. He was last seen in Gillette, Wyoming, on October 13, 1997. Patrick may be in the company of an adult female. He has a one inch scar on his right temple. Patrick's right ear is not fully developed.

Campbell County Sheriff's Office (Wyoming) 1-307-682-7271

NCMEC: 1143733