Help keep children safe.

Isaac Robin

NCIC# M578624914

Missing Since: January 29, 2010

Saint Croix, VI

Age Now: 37 Years Old

Male

Isaac's photo is shown age-progressed to 32 years. He was last seen on January 29, 2010. Isaac has a tattoo on his right forearm.

Virgin Islands Police Department (VI) (340) 772-9111

NCMEC: 1140601