Double Your Impact to Protect Children!

Every day, NCMEC works tirelessly to protect children and prevent abuse—but we can't do it alone. Give today and your gift will be matched dollar for dollar, but only if we can $50,000 by January 1st.

Patrick Kennedy Alford

NCIC# M688543215

Missing Since: January 22, 2010

Brooklyn, NY

Age Now: 23 Years Old

Male

Patrick's photo is shown age-progressed to 22 years. He was last seen on January 22, 2010. Patrick may be in or near Brooklyn, New York. He was last seen wearing a red t-shirt, blue jeans, and blue and black Michael Jordan sneakers. Patrick has a scar on his left eyebrow.

New York City Police Department (New York) 1-800-577-8477

NCMEC: 1139843